日 | 対戦相手 | ||||
7/21(土) | 袋井商業 13-10 × 15-3 〇 |
@袋井商業G | |||
7 /28(土) | 清水東 雨天中止 |
@清水東G 10時~ 13時~ 2年生のみ | |||
7 /29(日) | 静岡学園 4-2 × 世田谷学園 8-1 〇 |
@韮山球場 9時~ 14時頃~ | |||
7/31(火) | 世田谷学園 10-3 × 清流館 6-1 〇 |
@韮山球場 9時~ 14時頃~ | |||
8/3(金) | 掛川東 8-11 〇 練習試合 13-10 〇 |
@掛川球場 望月杯 10時~ | |||
8/5(日) | 身 延 3-18 〇(7回) 増穂商業 13-1 〇 |
@身延G 10時~ 13時~ | |||
8/7(火) | 浜 名 9-8 × 14-0 〇 |
@浜名G 10時~ 13時~ | |||
8/8(水) | 横浜市立桜丘 1-3 〇 14-3 〇 |
@韮高G 10時~ 13時~ | |||
8/14(火) | 誠 恵 2-9×〇(7回) |
@愛鷹球場 9時~ 秋季東部地区大会 | |||
8/18(土) | 加藤学園 0-7××(7回) |
@裾野球場 9時~ 秋季東部地区大会 2回戦 | |||
8/22(水) | 三島南 9-3 × |
@裾野球場 11時30分~ 敗者復活3回戦 | |||
9/2(日) | 金 谷 雨天中止 |
||||
9/8(土) | 沼津工業 14-0 〇(7回) 静岡大成 雨天中止 |
@沼津工業G 9時~ 11時半~ | |||
9/9(日) | 相 良 3 -4×〇 島田障誠 11-1〇(7回) |
@相良G 9時~ 11時半~ | |||
9/15(土) | 吉原工 雨天中止 B戦 三島南 雨天中止 |
@吉原工G 10時~ 13時~ @三島南G 10時~ 13時~ |
|||
9/16(日) | 御殿場南 0-11×〇 9-14 × |
@韮高G 11時~ 14時~ | |||
9/17(月) | 浜松北 13-3 〇 3-1 × |
@韮高G 10時~ 13時~ | |||
9/22(土) | 静岡市立 1-9 × 浜松学院 中 止 |
@静岡市立G | |||
9/23(日) | 島 田 2-4 × 2-2 △ |
@韮高G 10時~ 13時~ | |||
9/24(月) | 百合ケ丘 2-1 〇 慶應義塾 1-11 × |
@慶應義塾G 11:30~ 14:00~ | |||
9/30(日) | 沼津商業 | @沼津商業G 10時~ 13時~ 雨天のため中止 | |||
10/ 6(土) | 科学技術 |
3-3 △ 一平3、佐藤4、矢野2→秋山7、武山2 |
|||
10/7(日) | 麻布大附属 |
4-8 〇 寛4、山道3、島田2→塩谷 7‐5〇 佐藤4、髭村2、一平3→秋山5、武山4 |
|||
10/ 8(月) | 科学技術 三島南 |
科学技術 0‐2 〇 寛3、佐藤4、山道2→塩谷 |
|||
10/13(土) | 伊東商業 | 伊東商業 4‐7 〇 山道3、佐藤4、寛2→塩谷
伊東商業 8-11 〇 島田2、朋輝2、田邉2、庄司2、大貴1 →秋山5、武山2、赤間2 |
|||
10/14(日) | A戦: 静岡東、榛原 B戦: 三島南 |
雨天のため中止 | |||
10/20(土) | 掛川東 浜松江之島 |
@掛川東G 11時30分~ 14時~ | |||
10/21(日) | 三島田方大会伊豆総合+熱海 |
16‐0 〇(コールドゲーム) 佐藤3、島田1、山道1→塩谷3、秋山2 |
|||
10/28(日) | 三島田方大会 三島北 |
7‐10 × 山道2、島田4、一平2→塩谷 |
|||
11/3(土) | 三島北 @韮高 |
4-5 〇 佐藤3、寛4、山道2→塩谷5、武山4 4-4 △ 田邉3、庄司4、朋輝2→秋山3、赤間4、小川2 |
|||
11/10(土) | 浜北西 @浜北西 |
5-14 〇 山道2、島田5、一平2→塩谷 10-7 〇庄司3、田邉1、朋輝3、矢野2→秋山5、赤間4 |
|||
11/11(日) | 三村杯 富士宮東 @富士宮東 |
4-1 × 寛8、島田1→塩谷 |
|||
11/11(日) | 三島北 |
5‐9 〇 佐藤3、一平3、朋輝1、庄司2→秋山6、赤間3 |
|||
11/17(土) | 沼津市立 @沼津市立 |
6-8 〇 寛4、島田3、一平2→塩谷 6-8 × 佐藤3、庄司1、朋輝3、山道1→秋山4、武山4 |
|||
11/18(日) | 沼津工業・清水西 @沼津工業 |
沼津工業 0-14 〇 (5回コールド) 寛3、佐藤2→塩谷 清水西 1-11 × (6回コールド)島田3、朋輝1、一平2→武山4、赤間2 |
|||
11/23(金) | 熱海+伊豆総 @韮山 |
11‐9 〇 朋輝3、庄司2、大貴1、田邉3→小川5、赤間4 |
|||
|
2018年夏秋 試合予定と結果 |